2m Ftth SC UPC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter FBT Optical Coupler

$23.98
$13.73
You save $10.25 (43% off)
OpenSky savings
43% off MSRP
- $10.25
Please select a quantity.

Please select an option

Specifications:
Adopt carrier-grade standards and have strong stability.
Evenly splitting: distribute the fiber network signal evenly to each line.
Low insertion loss: Loss is not sensitive to the wavelength of light and can meet the transmission requirements of different wavelengths.

Item Name: 1X2 Fiber Optical Splitter
Material: Plastic
Product Model: SC/1-2
Product Function: Optical Signal Coupling, Branching and Distribution
Working Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Working Temperature: -40 ~ 85 Centigrade
Number of Interfaces: 1+2
Interface Model: SC-SC
Feature: Portable, Durable, Easy to Use
Line Length: 2m/78.74" (Approx.)

Notes:
Due to the light and screen setting difference, the color of item may be slightly different from the pictures.
Please allow slight dimension difference due to different manual measurement.

Package Includes:
1 x 1X2 Fiber Optical Splitter
Weight (lbs.):0.105
Ships To
Cost
Additional Item
Continental United States
$3.99
$2.99
Alaska & Hawaii
$3.99
$2.99
Puerto Rico
$3.99
$2.99
This product usually ships in 4 business days and should be delivered in 10 business days.
Shop worry free! If you’re not 100% happy with your purchase, you can exchange or return this item within 14 days of receiving it.

Welcome!

PickPerfect.com is being merged in to our OpenSky.com web store. For any customer services inquiries please email our support team directly at [email protected]

Where is my order?

How do I get the status of my order?

You will have received an email letting you know that your order has shipped. It will include the carrier (USPS, UPS, FedEx) and tracking number of your package. The time it takes for a package to ship can vary widely depending on the merchant and type of product. You can email our support team directly at [email protected]

Returns, Refunds, and Cancellations

How do I cancel my order?

You can email our support team directly at [email protected]

How do I return something?

You can return or exchange eligible items up to 14 days from the date your order was delivered as long as products are in resalable condition. Items must be in their original condition (unused, unwashed and undamaged) with all the packaging intact.

My package arrived damaged! What should I do?

You can email our support team directly at [email protected]