Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

$79.89
$75.89
Please select a quantity.

Please select an option

  • Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, OS2
  • (2) SC Connectors One Side, (2) ST Connectors Other Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • Duplex Clips On SC Side
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -55
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Yellow

    • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type
    Weight (lbs.):0.17
    Ships To
    Cost
    Additional Item
    Continental United States
    $4.95
    $3.95
    This product usually ships in 4 business days and should be delivered in 10 business days.
    Shop worry free! If you’re not 100% happy with your purchase, you can return this item within 14 days of receiving it.