C2G 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft

$80.89
$72.99

Please select an option

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Flexible enough to offer a variety of options to suit a specific need
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
Weight (lbs.):0.15
Length (in.):6.3
Width (in.):2.4
Height (in.):2.4
Ships To
Cost
Additional Item
Continental United States
$4.95
$3.95
This product usually ships in 4 business days and should be delivered in 10 business days.
Shop worry free! If you’re not 100% happy with your purchase, you can return this item within 14 days of receiving it.