C2G 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft

$80.89
$72.99

Please select an option

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Flexible enough to offer a variety of options to suit a specific need
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
Weight (lbs.):0.15
Length (in.):6.3
Width (in.):2.4
Height (in.):2.4
Ships To
Cost
Additional Item
Continental United States
$4.95
$3.95
This product usually ships in 4 business days and should be delivered in 10 business days.
Shop worry free! If you’re not 100% happy with your purchase, you can return this item within 14 days of receiving it.

Welcome!

PickPerfect.com is being merged in to our OpenSky.com web store. For any customer services inquiries please email our support team directly at [email protected]

Where is my order?

How do I get the status of my order?

You'll receive an email from OpenSky letting you know that your order has shipped. It will include the carrier (USPS, UPS, FedEx) and tracking number of your package. The time it takes for a package to ship can vary widely depending on the merchant and type of product. You can email our support team directly at [email protected]

Returns, Refunds, and Cancellations

How do I cancel my order?

You can email our support team directly at [email protected]

How do I return something?

You can return or exchange eligible items up to 13 days from the date your order was delivered as long as products are in resalable condition. Items must be in their original condition (unused, unwashed and undamaged) with all the packaging intact.

My package arrived damaged! What should I do?

You can email our support team directly at [email protected]