HP Compatible BK841A - 15M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

$137.89
$117.69
You save $20.20 (15% off)
OpenSky savings
15% off MSRP
- $20.20
Please select a quantity.

Please select an option

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
Weight (lbs.):0.75
Ships To
Cost
Additional Item
Continental United States
$3.95
$3.95
This product usually ships in 4 business days and should be delivered in 10 business days.
Shop worry free! If you’re not 100% happy with your purchase, you can return this item within 14 days of receiving it.